AULAS AGENDA
VER CALENDÁRIO COMPLETO

Aulas de Grupo

Manhãs

Segunda
Treino Funcional
07:15-08:00
(45m)
Localizada
10:00-10:45
(45m)
Terça
Iron
07:15-07:45
(30m)
Alongamento
10:00-10:45
(45m)
Pilates Terapeutico
10:45-11:30
(45m)
Quarta
Bike
07:15-08:00
(45m)
Total Condic
09:30-10:15
(45m)
Quinta
Hitt
07:15-08:00
(45m)
TRX
10:00-10:45
(45m)
Pilates Terapeutico
10:45-11:30
(45m)
Sexta
Pump Fit
07:15-08:00
(45m)
Alongamento
10:00-10:45
(45m)
Sábado
Judo Kids
09:30-10:15
(45m)
Judo Teens
10:20-11:05
(45m)
Step
10:30-11:15
(45m)
Localizada
11:25-12:10
(45m)
Domingo

Tardes

Segunda
Bike
13:00-13:45
(45m)
Dance Kids
17:30-18:15
(45m)
Dance Teens
18:20-19:05
(45m)
Step
19:10-19:55
(45m)
Localizada
20:05-20:50
(45m)
Terça
Total Training
13:00-13:45
(45m)
Judo Kids
17:00-17:45
(45m)
Judo Teens
17:45-18:30
(45m)
Zumba
18:15-19:00
(45m)
Pilates
19:15-20:00
(45m)
Yoga
19:15-20:00
(45m)
Bike
20:15-21:00
(45m)
Quarta
Fit B
13:00-13:45
(45m)
Baby Ballet
17:30-18:15
(45m)
Aeróbica
18:20-20:05
(105m)
Ballet I
18:20-19:05
(45m)
Total Condic
19:15-20:00
(45m)
Ballet II
19:15-20:00
(45m)
Ballet III
20:00-21:00
(60m)
Quinta
Localizada
13:00-13:45
(45m)
Dance Kids
17:30-18:15
(45m)
Zumba
18:15-19:00
(45m)
Dance Teens
18:20-19:05
(45m)
Pilates
19:15-20:00
(45m)
Yoga
19:15-20:00
(45m)
Sexta
Intensity
13:00-13:45
(45m)
Baby Ballet
17:30-18:15
(45m)
Bike
18:20-19:05
(45m)
Ballet I
18:20-19:05
(45m)
Alongamento
19:15-20:00
(45m)
Ballet II
19:15-20:00
(45m)
Ballet III
20:00-21:00
(60m)
Sábado
Domingo

Piscina

Manhãs

Segunda
Hidroginástica
07:30-08:15
(45m)
Hidroginástica
09:00-09:45
(45m)
Hidroginástica
10:30-11:15
(45m)
Terça
Hidroginástica
09:45-10:30
(45m)
Hidroginástica
11:00-11:45
(45m)
Quarta
Hidroginástica
07:30-08:15
(45m)
Hidroginástica
09:00-09:45
(45m)
Hidroginástica
10:30-11:15
(45m)
Quinta
Hidroginástica
09:45-10:30
(45m)
Hidroginástica
11:00-11:45
(45m)
Sexta
Hidroginástica
09:00-09:45
(45m)
Hidroginástica
11:00-11:45
(45m)
Sábado
Hidroginástica
12:45-13:30
(45m)
Domingo

Tardes

Segunda
Hidroginástica
19:30-20:15
(45m)
Terça
Aquaterapia
14:15-15:00
(45m)
Hidroginástica
15:45-16:30
(45m)
Hidroginástica
20:15-21:00
(45m)
Quarta
Hidroginástica
19:30-20:15
(45m)
Quinta
Aquaterapia
14:15-15:00
(45m)
Hidroginástica
15:45-16:30
(45m)
Hidroginástica
20:15-21:00
(45m)
Sexta
Hidroginástica
19:30-20:15
(45m)
Sábado
Hidroginástica
18:00-18:45
(45m)
Domingo