AULAS AGENDA
VER CALENDÁRIO COMPLETO

Aulas de Grupo

Manhãs

Segunda
Piscina - Livre
07:00-07:59
(59m)
Pump Fit
07:15-08:00
(45m)
Piscina - Livre
08:00-08:59
(59m)
Piscina - Livre
09:00-09:59
(59m)
Localizada
10:00-10:45
(45m)
Piscina - Livre
10:00-10:59
(59m)
Piscina - Livre
11:00-11:59
(59m)
Piscina - Livre
12:00-12:59
(59m)
Terça
Piscina - Livre
07:00-07:59
(59m)
Iron
07:15-08:00
(45m)
Piscina - Livre
08:00-08:59
(59m)
Piscina - Livre
09:00-09:59
(59m)
Alongamento
10:00-10:45
(45m)
Piscina - Livre
10:00-10:59
(59m)
Pilates Terapeutico
10:45-11:30
(45m)
Piscina - Livre
11:00-11:59
(59m)
Piscina - Livre
12:00-12:59
(59m)
Quarta
Piscina - Livre
07:00-07:59
(59m)
Bike
07:15-08:00
(45m)
Piscina - Livre
08:00-08:59
(59m)
Piscina - Livre
09:00-09:59
(59m)
Total Condic
09:30-10:15
(45m)
Piscina - Livre
10:00-10:59
(59m)
Piscina - Livre
11:00-11:59
(59m)
Piscina - Livre
12:00-12:59
(59m)
Quinta
Piscina - Livre
07:00-07:59
(59m)
Hitt
07:15-08:00
(45m)
Piscina - Livre
08:00-08:59
(59m)
Piscina - Livre
09:00-09:59
(59m)
TRX
10:00-10:45
(45m)
Piscina - Livre
10:00-10:59
(59m)
Pilates Terapeutico
10:45-11:30
(45m)
Piscina - Livre
11:00-11:59
(59m)
Piscina - Livre
12:00-12:59
(59m)
Sexta
Piscina - Livre
07:00-07:59
(59m)
Treino Funcional
07:15-08:00
(45m)
Piscina - Livre
08:00-08:59
(59m)
Piscina - Livre
09:00-09:59
(59m)
Alongamento
10:00-10:45
(45m)
Piscina - Livre
10:00-10:59
(59m)
Piscina - Livre
11:00-11:59
(59m)
Piscina - Livre
12:00-12:59
(59m)
Sábado
Piscina - Livre
08:00-08:59
(59m)
Piscina - Livre
09:00-09:59
(59m)
Piscina - Livre
10:00-10:59
(59m)
Step
10:30-11:15
(45m)
Piscina - Livre
11:00-11:59
(59m)
Localizada
11:25-12:10
(45m)
Piscina - Livre
12:00-12:59
(59m)
Domingo
Piscina - Livre
08:00-08:59
(59m)
Piscina - Livre
09:00-09:59
(59m)
Piscina - Livre
10:00-10:59
(59m)
Piscina - Livre
11:00-11:59
(59m)
Piscina - Livre
12:00-12:59
(59m)

Tardes

Segunda
Intensity
13:00-13:45
(45m)
Piscina - Livre
13:00-13:59
(59m)
Piscina - Livre
14:00-14:59
(59m)
Piscina - Livre
15:00-15:59
(59m)
Piscina - Livre
16:00-16:59
(59m)
Judo Kids
17:00-17:45
(45m)
Piscina - Livre
17:00-17:59
(59m)
Judo Teens
17:50-18:35
(45m)
Piscina - Livre
18:00-18:59
(59m)
Piscina - Livre
18:45-19:29
(44m)
TRX
18:50-19:25
(35m)
Piscina - Livre
19:30-20:14
(44m)
Zumba
19:45-20:30
(45m)
Piscina - Livre
20:15-20:59
(44m)
Terça
Total Training
13:00-13:45
(45m)
Piscina - Livre
13:00-13:59
(59m)
Piscina - Livre
14:00-14:59
(59m)
Piscina - Livre
15:00-15:59
(59m)
Piscina - Livre
16:00-16:59
(59m)
Piscina - Livre
17:00-17:59
(59m)
Dance Kids
17:30-18:15
(45m)
Piscina - Livre
18:00-18:59
(59m)
Dance Teens
18:20-19:05
(45m)
Step
18:30-19:15
(45m)
Piscina - Livre
18:45-19:29
(44m)
Localizada
19:20-20:05
(45m)
Pilates
19:20-20:05
(45m)
Yoga
19:20-20:05
(45m)
Piscina - Livre
19:30-20:14
(44m)
Bike
20:10-20:55
(45m)
Piscina - Livre
20:15-20:59
(44m)
Quarta
Fit B
13:00-13:45
(45m)
Piscina - Livre
13:00-13:59
(59m)
Piscina - Livre
14:00-14:59
(59m)
Piscina - Livre
15:00-15:59
(59m)
Piscina - Livre
16:00-16:59
(59m)
Judo Kids
17:00-17:45
(45m)
Piscina - Livre
17:00-17:59
(59m)
Baby Ballet
17:30-18:15
(45m)
Judo Teens
17:50-18:35
(45m)
Piscina - Livre
18:00-18:59
(59m)
Ballet I
18:20-19:05
(45m)
Treino Funcional
18:40-19:25
(45m)
Piscina - Livre
18:45-19:29
(44m)
Ballet II
19:15-20:00
(45m)
Piscina - Livre
19:30-20:14
(44m)
Zumba
19:45-20:30
(45m)
Ballet III
20:05-21:05
(60m)
Piscina - Livre
20:15-20:59
(44m)
Quinta
Localizada
13:00-13:45
(45m)
Piscina - Livre
13:00-13:59
(59m)
Piscina - Livre
14:00-14:59
(59m)
Piscina - Livre
15:00-15:59
(59m)
Piscina - Livre
16:00-16:59
(59m)
Piscina - Livre
17:00-17:59
(59m)
Piscina - Livre
18:00-18:59
(59m)
Aeróbica
18:30-19:15
(45m)
Piscina - Livre
18:45-19:29
(44m)
Total Condic
19:20-20:05
(45m)
Pilates
19:20-20:05
(45m)
Yoga
19:20-20:05
(45m)
Piscina - Livre
19:30-20:14
(44m)
Bike
20:10-20:55
(45m)
Piscina - Livre
20:15-20:59
(44m)
Sexta
Bike
13:00-13:45
(45m)
Piscina - Livre
13:00-13:59
(59m)
Piscina - Livre
14:00-14:59
(59m)
Piscina - Livre
15:00-15:59
(59m)
Piscina - Livre
16:00-16:59
(59m)
Piscina - Livre
17:00-17:59
(59m)
Baby Ballet
17:30-18:15
(45m)
Dance Kids
17:30-18:15
(45m)
Piscina - Livre
18:00-18:59
(59m)
Ballet I
18:20-19:05
(45m)
Dance Teens
18:20-19:05
(45m)
Fast Burner
18:30-19:00
(30m)
Piscina - Livre
18:45-19:29
(44m)
Ballet II
19:15-20:00
(45m)
Alongamento
19:20-20:05
(45m)
Piscina - Livre
19:30-20:14
(44m)
Ballet III
20:00-21:00
(60m)
Piscina - Livre
20:15-20:59
(44m)
Sábado
Piscina - Livre
13:00-13:59
(59m)
Piscina - Livre
14:00-14:59
(59m)
Piscina - Livre
15:00-15:59
(59m)
Piscina - Livre
16:00-16:59
(59m)
Piscina - Livre
17:00-17:59
(59m)
Piscina - Livre
18:00-18:59
(59m)
Piscina - Livre
19:00-19:59
(59m)
Domingo
Piscina - Livre
13:00-13:59
(59m)

Piscina

Manhãs

Segunda
Hidroginástica
07:30-08:15
(45m)
Hidroginástica
09:00-09:45
(45m)
Hidroginástica
10:30-11:15
(45m)
Terça
Hidroginástica
09:45-10:30
(45m)
Hidroginástica
11:00-11:45
(45m)
Quarta
Hidroginástica
07:30-08:15
(45m)
Hidroginástica
09:00-09:45
(45m)
Hidroginástica
10:30-11:15
(45m)
Quinta
Hidroginástica
09:45-10:30
(45m)
Hidroginástica
11:00-11:45
(45m)
Sexta
Hidroginástica
07:30-08:15
(45m)
Hidroginástica
09:00-09:45
(45m)
Hidroginástica
11:00-11:45
(45m)
Sábado
Hidroginástica
12:45-13:30
(45m)
Domingo

Tardes

Segunda
Hidroginástica
19:30-20:00
(30m)
Terça
Aquaterapia
14:15-15:00
(45m)
Aquaterapia
15:00-15:45
(45m)
Hidroginástica
15:45-16:30
(45m)
Hidroginástica
20:15-21:00
(45m)
Quarta
Hidroginástica
19:30-20:15
(45m)
Quinta
Aquaterapia
14:15-15:00
(45m)
Aquaterapia
15:00-15:45
(45m)
Hidroginástica
15:45-16:30
(45m)
Hidroginástica
20:15-21:00
(45m)
Sexta
Hidroginástica
19:30-20:15
(45m)
Sábado
Hidroginástica
18:00-18:45
(45m)
Domingo